dinsdag 22 maart 2011

Love this Russian dude!

Haha! This dude is EPIC! Perfect break from school!

69 reacties:

Eiriklol2k zei

funny:D

Alphabeta zei

Haha. Is he for real?

consuela bananahammoc zei

@Alphabeta: Dear god, I hope so! :D

Erika zei

Wow..... I want him in a cage in my bedroom.

BORIS zei

That dude is the best i watch his videos almost every day :D

TheHarvester zei

wow this russians are SICK

Rob zei

Wow dude. a little overkill lol

amBored zei

lol insane

Patwa zei

haha nice ^^

Daniella zei

OMG!!
Lol that guy would be the best friend ever!

Lenny zei

awesome blog!
following ;)

Robert Fünf zei

hahaha I'm going to have to look up more of his videos.

Ben zei

Haha ace, i have this on mine :D

Bart zei

lol i like his accent.

Malkavian zei

hahahahaha I WAS GOING TO BURN IT BUT ONLY FOUND THIS PIECE. I DONT EVEN KNOW WHAT THAT IS. Epic.

Doomsday zei

Lol thats why i have a playstaion 3 ;)

Thatoneguy zei

Had me laughing.

Tyrone zei

It's the best. Shotgun blast. ahhaa

PvtCarlin zei

He's an OG for sure!

MxC zei

niiiice! :D

following and supporting!

http://daily-life-of-mxc.blogspot.com/

Laughing Vault zei

hahaha i love russia

bipolar bear zei

Hahaha that's hilarious!

Nicole✗✗ zei

Ha!! That is awesome!!

Poetry of the Day zei

so bamf!!
poetry

Patres zei

That's one craaaaazy mofo

50 Yen zei

gr8 accent lol

Zed zei

Wow this is violent

dalton850 zei

lol that guys awesome

LunaSihne zei

That poor Xbox!!
Why?? Ahh. Oh well. Red ring of death set him off.

G zei

Cool - following

Arcita zei

awesome post. following

~DS zei

That.
Is.
EPIC!

Stare Dad zei

Oh man... I guess Xbox has no games.

brsrkr zei

Lol! Awesome, following now :)!

Moob zei

this guy is awesome.

anonyn zei

oh silly russians
that post gave you new follower ;)

Every Day zei

He should at least step back a bit. No fun point blank!

Chuck zei

haha, amazing!

Fray32 zei

LOL, that's hilarious.

Rabidmoose zei

"And that is where you are very very wrong, BOOM" That was the best part, that guy is awesome!

TheLanderson27 zei

haha my buddy always talks about this guy! followed!

DisposedCheese zei

That guy is my hero. He should be the one to destroy all red ringed xbox's.

Pawt zei

That is truly epic hahah. Keep 'em coming. Following!

tehturtle zei

who doesn't love fpsrussia! hes amazing!
Following

ed zei

i dislikes xboxes also

Big Unicorn zei

This guy is nuts. I love it.

Followed and Supported.
bigunicorn.blogspot.com

Bassislv zei

hahahahahahaha, these russians are crazy as fu**

CandleintheDark zei

Wow that is awesome :D

Colin B zei

pfff I saw this the other day, this guy probably has issues and i am completely okay with every single one of them

EmoGoth zei

I really hope he was alone. He accidentally pointed the guns at the camera.

Miguel zei

Totally following :)

Inhia zei

follow me I follow you

F&S

Have a nice day. thank you for sharing

Copyboy zei

Crazy world we live in.

husar zei

good post

+ follower:)

Tera zei

Haha - what the hell? Only in Russia.

D4rky zei

lol, nice vid haha :D
followed you and stuff, hit me back :D

Sam zei

Very funny, thanks for visiting my site! I like yours.

p zei

ahahah that russian dude is amazing!!!!

TreeBranchez zei

LOL

My name is Maman. I'm one who likes all kinds of music. zei

awesome..haha..

Danny Murphy zei

Haha great video mate, thanks for bring it to my attention

Red13 zei

haha nice.. got a new follower!

mac-and-me zei

lol holy shit

Ender zei

Eastern Europe has too much free time. Followed!

Asty zei

haha oh wow. EXTREEEEEEME.

Ranting Lad zei

I think he voided his warrenty! haha

Stevesonaplane zei

From Russia with love.

Life Hacks zei

Ahaha Russians

BaronV3ndetta zei

Lold so hard.

Een reactie plaatsen